STA. LUCIA, CAINTA, RIZAL

Specialization DoctorName Schedule
GENERAL SURGERY DE VERA, MAXIMO M/F 10:00AM TO 12:00NN , WED 1:00PM TO 3:00PM
GENERAL SURGERY TATCO, HEIDI ROSE M 2:00PM TO 6:00PM
GENERAL SURGERY TATCO, VICTOR TH/SAT 1:00PM TO 5:00PM
GENERAL SURGERY OLAYVAR, JONATHAN on-call
GENERAL PRACTICE ESCOBILLO, ISABELLE APRIL WED 1:00PM TO 5:00PM SAT 2:00PM TO 8:00PM
GENERAL PRACTICE GERONIMO, CHERRY T/TH 8:00AM TO 8:00PM
GENERAL PRACTICE CARA. MA ELIZABETH M/W 7:00AM TO 8:00PM
GENERAL PRACTICE MAGLAYA, MA CORAZON SAT 8:00AM TO 2:00PM
FAMILY MEDICINE CRUZ, CAROLYN F T/TH 8:00AM TO 8:00PM , FRI 8:00AM TO 12:00NN
FAMILY MEDICINE MALIJAN, MA LUISA WED 7:00AM-1:00PM, SAT 2:00PM TO 8:00PM
INTERNAL MEDICINE SORINO, THERESA MON 8:00AM TO 12:00NN, WED 8AM to 4PM
INTERNAL MEDICINE QUETURAS, REGINALD TH 9:00AM TO 1:00PM
INTERNAL MEDICINE BADIOLA, PAUL RYAN SUN 10:00AM TO 6:00PM
INTERNAL MEDICINE CRUZ, KAREN SAT 9:00AM TO 2:00PM
IM - CARDIOLOGY PAULE, ADELINA M 2:30PM TO 4:00PM , F 2:00PM TO 4:00PM
IM - CARDIOLOGY BAYANI, ARTHUR WEDNESDAY 10AM-12PM, SAT 1:00PM TO 2:30PM
UROLOGY PINEDA, CHRISTOPHER M/F 10:00AM TO 12:00NN
OB-GYNECOLOGY LUZOD, MARIA ROSARIO M/W/F 9:00AM TO 12:00 NN
OB-GYNECOLOGY MARIANO, NADIA TH 10:00AM TO 3:00PM
OB-GYNECOLOGY GUEVARRA, ISABELITA WED 6:00PM TO 8:00PM (CONSULT ONLY); SAT 6:00PM TO 8:00PM (ULTRASOUND ONLY)
OB-GYNECOLOGY NATIVIDAD, JOY TUE 2:00PM TO 4:00PM , FRI 1:30PM - 3:00PM
OPHTHALMOLOGY SANTOS, IAN WED 4:00PM TO 6:00PM
OPHTHALMOLOGY PIEDAD, GLENN MON 5:00PM TO 6:30PM, FRI 5:30PM - 7:00PM , SUN 2:00PM TO 4:00PM
PEDIATRICS AGUILAR, MARILYN MON 12:00NN-6:00PM TUE 1:00PM-8:00PM, WED&SAT 8:00AM-12:00NN, SUN 10:00AM TO 7:00PM
PEDIATRICS VIDAL, ANNALIZA MON 7:00AM TO 12:00NN , FRI 7:00AM TO 7:00PM, SAT 1:00PM-5:00PM
ENT-HEAD & NECK SURGERY DE JESUS, ELINOR M/W/F 10:00AM TO 12:00NN
ENT-HEAD & NECK SURGERY RAPADAS, JACINTO T/TH/SAT 5:00PM TO 6:30PM
ENT-HEAD & NECK SURGERY LEE, STEPHEN SUN 10:00AM TO 6:00PM
ORTHOPEDIC RUNAS, RENATO TUE/THURS& FRI 6:00PM-8:00PM
DERMATOLOGY IGNACIO, KATHERINE FRANCES M 12:00NN TO 2:00PM , TH 1:30PM TO 8:00PM
GENERAL PRACTICE CALIMON, MABELLE MON 1:00PM- 8:00PM
INTERNAL MEDICINE TULAWIE, JANICE DE GRACE FRI 1PM-6PM
ORTHOPEDIC MOLATO, REYNALDO W/S 6:00PM TO 8:00PM, SUN 1:00PM TO 3:00PM
REHABILITATION MEDICINE GUAB, VINCENT JAY MON 6:00PM TO 8:00PM, SAT 11:00AM TO 1:00PM
PEDIATRICS INOCENTES, SHYR WED & THURS 1:00PM TO 7:00PM
GENERAL PRACTICE MAGALI, KAREN MON 8:00AM-12:00NN
GENERAL PRACTICE CABANILLA, KAREN TUE/THURS 1:00pm-8:00pm
PEDIATRICIAN ULANDAY, MA.URSULA TUE/THURS 9:00AM-1:00PM
FAMILY MEDICINE MAGAT, SUSAN FRI 8:00AM-2:00PM/ SUN 8:00AM-8:00PM
GENERAL PRACTICE TANYANG, RINA SUN 8:00AM TO 8:00PM
GENERAL PRACTICE TAN, VINCE FRIDAY 2:00PM TO 8:00PM/ SAT. 8:00AM TO 2:00PM
INTERNAL MEDICINE CALICA, CHRISTINE M.D. TUE 7:00AM-12NN, FRI 4:00PM- 8:00PM
GENERAL PRACTICE APOSTOL, KRISTINE WED & FRI. 1PM TO 8PM

DOCTOR’S SCHEDULE MAY CHANGE WITHOUT PRIOR NOTICE