FESTIVAL

Specialization DoctorName Schedule
GENERAL SURGEON CARITOS, MARIA KATRINA M/T/Th/Sat. 10AM-12NN; Wed. 4-6PM; Sun 1-2PM
GENERAL SURGEON SAGUROS , LAREN MW 12-2PM, Tues. 1-3PM, Fri. 2-4PM, Sat. 1-4PM
GENERAL PRACTITIONER GUNIO, KATHERINE MW 8AM-7PM; F 8AM-1PM
GENERAL PRACTITIONER LIM- TORRES, KATRICE T/Th/Fri. 8AM-4PM
OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH TAYLOR, JOSE ANGELO Sun. 8AM-8PM
GENERAL PRACTITIONER DOLLETON, RICHARD Fri. 5-7PM, Sat. 1-7PM, Sun. 11AM-3PM
GENERAL PRACTITIONER OCUMA, RALPHYN M/Th 1-7PM; Fri. 5-7PM
FAMILY MEDICINE HIZON, ZORAIDA W/Th 7AM-3PM, Fri. 7AM-12NN
INTERNAL MEDICINE ARGANA, MARIVIC M/W/F/Sat. 12NN-4PM TTh 2PM-4PM (STRICTLY BY APPOINTMENT)
INTERNAL MEDICINE FERNANDEZ, ZYRA MARISSE M. Th. 7AM-2PM
INTERNAL MEDICINE SY, JANE MW 3-7PM, T/Th/F 5-7PM
CARDIOLOGY (ADULT) REYES, MICHAEL JOSEPH T/Sat. 2-3PM
UROLOGY (ADULT) TULIAO, PATRICK W/F 10AM-12NN
OB-GYNECOLOGY LAGERA, MA CARMEN MON 8AM-11AM
OB-GYNECOLOGY SANTOS, EVANGELINE Sat 8AM-3PM
OB-GYNECOLOGY MARTINEZ, MA FILIPINAS Wed. 9AM-12NN / Sun. 8AM-12NN
OB-GYNECOLOGY GARCELLANO, JULIET M 10AM-12NN , WF 2-5PM
OB-GYNECOLOGY LAVIN, SUZETTE Mon. 1-3PM , T/Th 9AM-12NN , Fri. 9AM-11AM
OB-GYNECOLOGY LABANEN, MARIET M/T/Th/Sun. 4-6PM, Sat. 5-7PM
OB-GYNECOLOGY ROMANO, MA CHARINA T/Th/Sun 2-4PM
OPHTHALMOLOGY RACOMA, JEFFREY NAZ T/Th 10:30AM-12NN , Sat 2-4PM
OPHTHALMOLOGY MANLONGAT, JUSTIN T/Th 1:30-3PM , Wed. 10AM-12NN , Sun 11AM-12NN/2-4PM
OPHTHALMOLOGY NARCISO, JAMIE LYNNE M/W 5-6PM, T 3-5PM, Th/F 3:30-5PM , Sat 10AM-12NN
PEDIATRICS VILLA, JHONA Mon. 8AM-11AM, Wed. 8AM-12NN/2-5PM, FrI. 8AM-4PM
PEDIATRICS SANTOS, REGIE Sun 12NN-4PM
PEDIATRICS SAGUROS, EDNA M/W 12NN-2PM , Sat. 2-4PM
PEDIATRICS DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER LOU Th/F 5:30-7PM
PEDIATRICS LAMPA, FLORDELIZEL M 2-6PM , W/Sun 5-7PM
PEDIATRICS VILLANUEVA, MA CATHERINA T/Th 9AM-12NN, Sat 9AM-12NN
PEDIATRICS SAMSON, JEANETTE T/Th 1-3PM
RADIOLOGY – SONOLOGY ABANILLA, JOSEPH TH 3:00PM - 4:00PM
RADIOLOGY – SONOLOGY SYFU, MARIA REGINA W 10:00AM TO 12:00NN
RADIOLOGY – SONOLOGY SEGUI, MYRO NINO M/W 4:00PM TO 5:00PM
RADIOLOGY – SONOLOGY CRUZ, NELSON T 8:00AM TO 10:00AM
RADIOLOGY – SONOLOGY CRUZ, LILIBETH SAT 8:00AM TO 12:00NN
EARS,NOSE & THROAT SPECIALIST SINGSON, GERALD M/Fri. 10AM-12PM
EARS,NOSE & THROAT SPECIALIST PORQUEZ, JOHN MICHAEL Sat/Sun 10AM-12NN
EARS,NOSE & THROAT SPECIALIST PAPA, ENRIQUE Th 1-3PM
EARS,NOSE & THROAT SPECIALIST FELIX, KENNARD M 2-4PM; W/Sat 3-5PM; F/Sun. 1-3PM
EARS,NOSE & THROAT SPECIALIST DE CASTRO, RODERICK Fri. 4-6PM
EARS,NOSE & THROAT SPECIALIST PILLAS, MA ROSARIO T 1-4PM
EARS,NOSE & THROAT SPECIALIST RIVERA, CYNTHIA T/Th 10AM-12NN
REHABILITATION MEDICINE OBISPO, MICHAEL Mon. 5:30-6:30PM, Tues. 11AM-12NN, Th 10:30-11:30AM
ORTHOPEDIC SURGEON PAREDES, JUAN CARLOS M 1:30-2PM , Sat 3-5PM
ORTHOPEDIC SURGEON CALADO, ALFREDO Wed. 9-11AM
ORTHOPEDIC SURGEON REYES, FRANCIS JOSEPH Th 1-4PM
DERMATOLOGY PALMA, NATALIA Mon. 1:30PM-3PM
DERMATOLOGY DOMINGO, ANA CECILIA WFSat. 10AM-12NN, Sun 11AM-1PM
DENTIST MANALOTO, PAMELA ROSE MFri. 8AM-7PM , TWed. 8AM-5PM
DENTIST LUCIANO, MAJRA M/W 8AM-7PM
DENTIST LLEDO, MARIA FELICIDAD T/Th 8AM-5PM
DENTIST TIONGCO, MYLENE Th/F/Sat 8AM-7PM
DENTIST NAPA, EDEN Sun 8AM-7PM
ORTHOPEDIC SURGEON MOLATO, REYNALDO Sat. 1:30PM-3PM
DERMATOLOGY BAUTISTA, MA. NOEMI Wed. 5-7PM , Th 7-10AM
GENERAL PRACTITIONER DE VELEZ, NOEL WThSat./Sun. 7AM-7PM
CARDIOLOGY (ADULT) VILLAREAL, EARL FIDEL M/W/F 12NN-1PM
INTERNAL MEDICINE BAUTISTA, MARIA NOEMI F 7-9AM
FAMILY MEDICINE PADILLA, MARILOU M/T/Th 7AM-2PM
GP-PEDIA MERCADO, SHELLA M/Th/Sun 9AM-7PM
GENERAL PRACTITIONER GEROCHI, MADOLIN M/T/F/Sat/Sun 9AM-5PM
GENERAL PRACTITIONER CARITOS, ALFVENN JORIZ Sun 7AM-1PM
GENERAL PRACTITIONER SAMSON, JOANNE KARLA WTh 6PM-8PM
GENERAL PRACTITIONER MANASAN, CHEZKA ADREA TW 8am-7pm
GENERAL PRACTITIONER MARC MANASAN FSat. 8AM-7PM
GENERAL PRACTITIONER DELEN, MA. CHESKA FAYE MW 5-7pm
GENERAL PRACTITIONER ACELAJADO, ROSELLE MWF 1-5PM, TTh 5PM-7PM, Sat. 8AM-5PM
INTERNAL MEDICINE CABAHUG, JACKYLYN Sat. 3-6PM, Sun. 1-6PM
FAMILY MEDICINE PINERO, PRISCILA Sun 8AM-7PM
PEDIATRICIAN DELOS SANTOS, ANGELA T 4-7PM
OPHTHALMOLOGIST YAP, LLOYD MTF 8AM-10AM
OPHTHALMOLOGIST PAULINO, REM W 1-4PM/6-8PM
EAR NOSE AND THROAT SPECIALIST ONG, EDMUND W 10AM-12PM
GENERAL MEDICINE CLARISSA MARIE GARCIA FSAT 8AM-7PM
GENERAL MEDICINE Mitchelle S. San Diego TTHB 1PM-7PM SAT 8AM-7PM
GENERAL SURGEON John Michael Abenojar TWTh 8am-10am

DOCTOR’S SCHEDULE MAY CHANGE WITHOUT PRIOR NOTICE