FAIRVIEW, QUEZON CITY

Specialization DoctorName Schedule
GENERAL SURGERY MIRANDA, MA. OLIVIA MON 9:00AM TO 1:00PM , SAT 9:00AM TO 1:00PM
GENERAL PRACTICE BANARES, HANNAH SAT 7:00AM TO 5:00PM
GENERAL PRACTICE RECAÑO, FEBIE T 1:00PM TO 7:00PM ,WED 7:00AM TO 7:00PM, TH 7:00AM TO 7:00PM
GENERAL PRACTICE MAGANO, JANILL MON 7:00AM TO 6:00PM, TUES 7:00AM TO 6:00PM ,FRI 7:00AM TO 6:00PM , SAT 7:00AM TO 4:00PM
GENERAL PRACTICE IBAROLLA, MA. CRISTINA YSABEL MON 7:00AM TO 7:00PM/ WED/ TH/F 7:00AM TO 7:00PM
INTERNAL MEDICINE TAMAYO-GARCIA, MARY GRACE TH 1:00PM TO 4:00PM
IM - ENDOCRINOLOGY CHUA, ANNETTE T 7:00AM TO 5:00PM , SAT 7:00AM TO 3:00PM
IM - PULMONOLOGY TUBLE, GENEVIEVE SAT 9:00AM TO 1:00PM
IM - GASTROENTEROLOGY TUPAS-EDAÑO, JOYCE WED 3:00PM TO 5:00PM
IM - NEPHROLOGY LEDESMA-GUMBA, MARIE ANGELINE T 1:00PM TO 3:00PM (BY APPOINTMENT)
UROLOGY GARCIA, LESTER T/TH 5:00PM TO 7:00PM
OB-GYNECOLOGY LAMPITOC, MELIZA T/TH/SAT 8:00AM TO 12:00NN
OB-GYNECOLOGY PACHECO, MA. JOSEFA THURS 1:00PM TO 3:00PM ; SAT 1:00PM TO 4:00PM
OB-GYNECOLOGY SUPLICO, FELICE W 2:00PM TO 6:00PM , F 9:00AM TO 1:00PM
OPHTHALMOLOGY JIMENEZ, CHARL MARLO M 2PM TO 4:00PM , TH 2PM TO 4:00PM , SAT 2:00PM - 4:00PM
PEDIATRICS AGUILAR, MARILYN MON 9:00AM TO 5:00PM ; F 9:00AM TO 6:00PM
PEDIATRICS BUMATAY, MYRNA MELAIDA T 9:00AM TO 6:00PM , SAT 8:00AM TO 12:00PM
PEDIATRICS PANGILINAN, MARY ANTONIETTE TH 1:00PM TO 5:00PM , SAT 1:00PM TO 4:00PM
RADIOLOGY – SONOLOGY AGGABAO, ANNA MARIE T/TH (BY APPOINTMENT)
RADIOLOGY – SONOLOGY RAGUNJAN, MARIE NELL W/F/SAT (BY APPOINTMENT)
ENT-HEAD & NECK SURGERY CRUZ, MELANIE GRACE WED 10:00AM TO 12:00PM , FRI 10:00AM TO 12:00PM , SAT 3:00PM TO 5:00PM
ENT-HEAD & NECK SURGERY CARIÑO-CARANDANG, MARIGIE T 4:00PM TO 5:00PM (BY APPOINTMENT) , TH 4:00PM TO 5:00PM , SAT 10:00AM TO 12:00PM
ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY GUIMBA, RAYMAND TUES 10:00AM TO 12:00PM ; FRI 8:00AM TO 10:00AM
ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY LUGUE, MARVIN SAT 8:00AM TO 10:00AM
DERMATOLOGY IGNACIO, KATHERINE W 1:30PM TO 7:00PM , F 8:30AM TO 12:00PM , SAT 1:30PM TO 5:00PM
DERMATOLOGY VALLE-TIN, PATRICIA M 8:00 AM TO 12:00PM
GS – TCVS BALUGA, BERNARD M/T/WED/F 1:00PM TO 5:00PM
REHAB MEDICINE GENEROSO,JESUS MARTIN M 10:00 AM TO 12:OO PM TUE 3:00PM TO 7:00PM
DENTIST LUCIANO,MAJRA BLANCA TUE 8:00AM TO 5:00PM ; SAT 7:00AM TO 4:00PM
DENTIST BELASA,JENNETH MON/WED/FRI 8:00AM TO 5:00PM
DENTIST MICU,LORNA MON 8:00 AM TO 5:00PM ;TUE 8:00 AM TO 12:00 PM
DENTIST CATOLICO,LUZVIMINDA WED 8:00 PM TO 5:00 PM
DENTIST GARON,QUEENIE MAE THURS 8:00 AM TO 5:00 PM
DENTIST ENDRIGA,MARY ANN THURS 8:00 AM TO 5:00PM
DENTIST CONCEL,LUKE FRI 8:00 AM TO 5:00 PM
DENTIST MALANA,EMELINA SAT 7:00 PM TO 4:00 PM
INTERNAL MEDICINE SOMBRETO,AARON MON 8:00AM - 5:00PM; WED 1:00PM - 6:00PM; FRI 12:00PM - 6:00PM
UROLOGY TAN,KARL MARVIN MON 5:00PM TO 7:00PM ; WED 5:00PM TO 7:00PM;
REHABILITATION BASIBAS,FELVEE SAT 2:00PM TO 5:00PM
CARDIOLOGY MACAPAGAL,RAMIL WED 3:00PM TO 6:00PM
GENERAL PRACTICE TAN,KATHRINE ABBY THUR 7:00AM TO 7:00PM ; FRI 7:00AM TO 7:00PM ; SAT 7:00AM TO 5:00PM
OB-GYNECOLOGY FLORES,MARY GRACE MON 1:00PM TO 5:00PM
GENERAL PRACTICE TINGSON CHARLENE MON - TUES 7:00AM TO 7:00PM

DOCTOR’S SCHEDULE MAY CHANGE WITHOUT PRIOR NOTICE