LOOKING FOR A SPECIFIC DOCTOR?
View schedules by : Card     Summary

MEDICARD LIFESTYLE CENTER DOCTORS

CONSTANTINO, NINA LANIE (ENT- Ears, Nose, Throat)

ENT-SURGERY

SCHEDULE

02:00 PM - 03:30 PM
02:00 PM - 03:30 PM

OUANO, FAITH (GENERAL MEDICINE)

GENERAL MEDICINE

SCHEDULE

7:00 AM - 2:00 PM

SARMIENTO, BERNADETTE (GENERAL MEDICINE)

GENERAL MEDICINE

SCHEDULE

8:00AM - 4:00PM
7:00AM - 6:00PM
7:00AM - 2:00PM

BUHAT JUDE VINCENT (GENERAL MEDICINE)

GENERAL MEDICINE

SCHEDULE

07:00 AM - 04:00 PM
07:00 AM - 02:00 PM

YANGSON FRANCYN ROSSI (GENERAL MEDICINE)

GENERAL MEDICINE

SCHEDULE

08:00 AM - 04:00 PM
08:00 AM - 04:00 PM
08:00 AM - 04:00 PM
08:00 AM - 04:00 PM
08:00 AM - 04:00 PM
08:00 AM - 11:00 AM

ALEJO, IMELDA

DENTISTRY

SCHEDULE

7:00 AM - 7:00 PM
7:00 AM - 3:00 PM

ALMENDRAL, IMELDA

DENTISTRY

SCHEDULE

7:00 AM - 7:00 PM
7:00 AM - 7:00 PM
7:00 AM - 7:00 PM
7:00 AM - 7:00 PM

BERGONIA, CRISELDA

DENTISTRY

SCHEDULE

7:00 AM - 7:00 PM
7:00 AM - 7:00 PM
7:00 AM - 7:00 PM

DENTAL Dentist on duty

DENTISTRY

SCHEDULE

SAT for appt. 0999-992-2775

FARNE, PRIMOSE

DENTISTRY

SCHEDULE

7:00 AM - 7:00 PM
7:00 AM - 7:00 PM
7:00 AM - 3:00 PM

GAMO, GRACE ANN

DENTISTRY

SCHEDULE

7:00 AM - 7:00 PM
7:00 AM - 7:00 PM
7:00 AM - 3:00 PM

PEREZ, EDLYN

DENTISTRY

SCHEDULE

7:00 AM - 7:00 PM

REYES, EMERSON

DENTISTRY

SCHEDULE

8:00 AM - 7:00 PM
8:00 AM - 7:00 PM

SKIN & BODY CLINIC ( DERMA )

DERMATOLOGY

SCHEDULE

SAT for appointment 8-816-6588

LUZOD, VINCENT (ENT- Ears, Nose, Throat)

ENT-SURGERY

SCHEDULE

10:00AM - 12:00NN
10:00AM - 12:00NN
10:00AM - 12:00NN

SANTOS, MARIA ROSA (ENT- Ears, Nose, Throat)

ENT-SURGERY

SCHEDULE

12:00NN - 1:00PM
12:00NN - 1:00PM

TAPANGCO, MICHAEL PAOLO (ENT- Ears, Nose, Throat)

ENT-SURGERY

SCHEDULE

10:00AM - 11:00AM
10:00AM - 11:00AM
10:00AM - 11:00AM

MORENO, SHARON (FAMILY MEDICINE)

FAMILY MEDICINE

SCHEDULE

01:00PM - 04:00PM
01:00PM - 04:00PM
01:00PM - 04:00PM
01:00PM - 04:00PM
07:00AM - 12:00NN

VALTE, MARILES (FAMILY MEDICINE)

FAMILY MEDICINE

SCHEDULE

09:00AM - 02:00PM
09:00AM - 02:00PM
09:00AM - 02:00PM
09:00AM - 02:00PM

BEJARIN, ADRIAN (GENERAL MEDICINE)

GENERAL MEDICINE

SCHEDULE

08:00AM - 06:00PM
08:00AM - 06:00PM
08:00AM - 06:00PM
08:00AM - 06:00PM
08:00AM - 06:00PM
08:00AM - 02:00PM

GLORIA, FRANCIS (GENERAL MEDICINE)

GENERAL MEDICINE

SCHEDULE

08:00AM - 11:00AM

JOVEN, KATHERINE LESLY (GENERAL MEDICINE)

GENERAL MEDICINE

SCHEDULE

12:00 NN - 03:00 PM

MAGBUHAT, CARLA (GENERAL MEDICINE)

GENERAL MEDICINE

SCHEDULE

08:00AM - 04:00PM
08:00AM - 04:00PM

MIRANDA, ANNA GLENDA (GENERAL MEDICINE)

GENERAL MEDICINE

SCHEDULE

01:00PM - 05:00PM
01:00PM - 05:00PM

RILLON, ANGELICA (GENERAL MEDICINE)

GENERAL MEDICINE

SCHEDULE

07:00AM - 6:00PM
07:00AM - 6:00PM
07:00AM - 6:00PM
07:00AM - 6:00PM
07:00AM - 6:00PM
07:00AM - 2:00PM

SABALE, KENJI (GENERAL MEDICINE)

GENERAL MEDICINE

SCHEDULE

08:00AM - 11:00AM
08:00AM - 11:00AM

TANI, LUIS (GENERAL MEDICINE)

GENERAL MEDICINE

SCHEDULE

08:00AM - 04:00PM
08:00AM - 04:00PM

ZARATE, NIMFA

GENERAL MEDICINE

SCHEDULE

08:00AM - 03:00PM
08:00AM - 03:00PM

General Medicine on Duty

GENERAL MEDICINE

SCHEDULE

SAT by appointment

ACOSTA, ERNELLIO (GENERAL SURGEON)

GENERAL SURGERY

SCHEDULE

10:00AM - 11:30AM
11:00AM - 12:30PM
10:00AM - 11:30AM

JERUSALEM, JOY (GENERAL SURGEON/BREAST SPECIALIST)

GENERAL SURGERY

SCHEDULE

10:00AM - 11:30AM
10:00AM - 11:30AM

TANCO, LOUIS FRANCIS (GENERAL SURGEON)

GENERAL SURGERY

SCHEDULE

03:00PM - 04:30PM
03:00PM - 04:30PM
03:00PM - 04:30PM
03:00PM - 04:30PM
03:00PM - 04:30PM
10:00AM - 11:00AM

SEE, MANUEL (UROLOGIST)

GENERAL SURGERY | UROLOGY

SCHEDULE

BY APPOINTMENT
BY APPOINTMENT
BY APPOINTMENT

CALIMAG - SABALE, ALTHEA (INTERNAL MEDICINE)

INTERNAL MEDICINE

SCHEDULE

08:00AM - 11:00AM
08:00AM - 11:00AM

CATALAN, FRANCIS (CARDIOLOGIST)

INTERNAL MEDICINE | CARDIOLOGY

SCHEDULE

07:00AM - 08:00AM

ONG, ERIC (CARDIOLOGIST)

INTERNAL MEDICINE | CARDIOLOGY

SCHEDULE

09:00AM - 10:00AM
09:00AM - 10:00AM
09:00AM - 10:00AM

PADUA, RYAN (CARDIOLOGIST)

INTERNAL MEDICINE | CARDIOLOGY

SCHEDULE

11:00AM - 12:00NN

VERIDIANO, AIMEE (INTERNAL MEDICINE/CARDIOLOGIST)

INTERNAL MEDICINE | CARDIOLOGY

SCHEDULE

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM

CHUA, FRANCIS (ENDOCRINOLOGIST)

INTERNAL MEDICINE | ENDOCRINOLOGY

SCHEDULE

08:00AM - 09:00AM
08:00AM - 09:00AM

ABOLA, LOUIS (GASTROENTEROLOGIST)

INTERNAL MEDICINE | GASTROENTEROLOGY

SCHEDULE

9 AM TO 11 AM

LAM, ANNE MARIE (INTERNAL MEDICINE/GASTROENTEROLOGIST)

INTERNAL MEDICINE | GASTROENTEROLOGY

SCHEDULE

01:00PM - 03:00PM
09:00AM - 10:00AM

RECTO, MERLE (GASTROENTEROLOGIST)

INTERNAL MEDICINE | GASTROENTEROLOGY

SCHEDULE

10:00AM- 11:30AM
12:30PM - 02:00PM

PARAGUAS, STEPHANIE (INTERNAL MEDICINE/PULMONOLOGIST)

INTERNAL MEDICINE | PULMONOLOGY

SCHEDULE

07:00AM - 9:00AM

SUAREZ, JERICA, RND (NUTRITIONIST-DIETITIAN)

NUTRITIONIST

SCHEDULE

08:00AM - 4:00PM
08:00AM - 4:00PM
08:00AM - 4:00PM
08:00AM - 4:00PM
08:00AM - 4:00PM
08:00AM - 11:00AM

MILLAR III, FABIAN D. (MALE - OBSTETRICIAN-GYNECOLOGIST)

OB-GYNECOLOGY

SCHEDULE

03:30PM - 05:00PM
03:30PM - 05:00PM

MITRA, LIBYA (OBSTETRICIAN-GYNECOLOGIST)

OB-GYNECOLOGY

SCHEDULE

07:00AM - 02:00PM
07:00AM - 04:00PM

RABUCO, CECILE MARIE (OB-GYNECOLOGY)

OB-GYNECOLOGY

SCHEDULE

09:00AM - 11:00AM

TAN, ROSEMARIE (OBSTETRICIAN-GYNECOLOGIST)

OB-GYNECOLOGY

SCHEDULE

09:00AM - 01:00PM
09:00AM - 01:00PM
01:00PM - 03:00PM
09:00AM - 1:00PM

AUSTRIACO, ALLAN GERARD (OPHTHALMOLOGIST)

OPHTHALMOLOGY

SCHEDULE

10:00AM - 11:30AM

MALLARI, ANA CONCEPCION (OPHTHALMOLOGIST)

OPHTHALMOLOGY

SCHEDULE

10:00AM - 11:00AM

PAULINO, VICTOR EPHRAIM (OPHTHALMOLOGIST - GLAUCOMA SPECIALIST)

OPHTHALMOLOGY

SCHEDULE

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

PEREZ, JOEL (OPHTHALMOLOGIST - RETINA SPECIALIST)

OPHTHALMOLOGY

SCHEDULE

10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

MONTANO, FREDERIC (ORTHOPEDIC)

ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY

SCHEDULE

09:00AM - 11:00AM and 01:00PM - 03:00PM
02:00PM - 04:00PM

HABANA, PIA (PEDIATRICIAN-ALLERGOLOGIST)

PEDIATRICS | ALLERGOLOGY

SCHEDULE

08:00AM - 10:00AM
08:00AM - 10:00AM

RADIOLOGY DEPARTMENT (X-ray, Ultrasound, 2Decho,Mammogram)

RADIOLOGY

SCHEDULE

SAT for appt. 8-878-5101 loc. 5111

ORTEGA, CARMINA (REHABILITATION MEDICINE)

REHABILITATION MEDICINE

SCHEDULE

01:00PM - 03:00PM
01:00PM - 03:00PM
09:00AM - 10:30AM

Specialization Doctor Schedule
ENT-SURGERY CONSTANTINO, NINA LANIE (ENT- Ears, Nose, Throat) 02:00 PM - 03:30 PM 02:00 PM - 03:30 PM
GENERAL MEDICINE OUANO, FAITH (GENERAL MEDICINE) 7:00 AM - 2:00 PM
GENERAL MEDICINE SARMIENTO, BERNADETTE (GENERAL MEDICINE) 8:00AM - 4:00PM 7:00AM - 6:00PM 7:00AM - 2:00PM
GENERAL MEDICINE BUHAT JUDE VINCENT (GENERAL MEDICINE) 07:00 AM - 04:00 PM 07:00 AM - 02:00 PM
GENERAL MEDICINE YANGSON FRANCYN ROSSI (GENERAL MEDICINE) 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM 08:00 AM - 11:00 AM
DENTISTRY ALEJO, IMELDA 7:00 AM - 7:00 PM 7:00 AM - 3:00 PM
DENTISTRY ALMENDRAL, IMELDA 7:00 AM - 7:00 PM 7:00 AM - 7:00 PM 7:00 AM - 7:00 PM 7:00 AM - 7:00 PM
DENTISTRY BERGONIA, CRISELDA 7:00 AM - 7:00 PM 7:00 AM - 7:00 PM 7:00 AM - 7:00 PM
DENTISTRY DENTAL Dentist on duty SAT for appt. 0999-992-2775
DENTISTRY FARNE, PRIMOSE 7:00 AM - 7:00 PM 7:00 AM - 7:00 PM 7:00 AM - 3:00 PM
DENTISTRY GAMO, GRACE ANN 7:00 AM - 7:00 PM 7:00 AM - 7:00 PM 7:00 AM - 3:00 PM
DENTISTRY PEREZ, EDLYN 7:00 AM - 7:00 PM
DENTISTRY REYES, EMERSON 8:00 AM - 7:00 PM 8:00 AM - 7:00 PM
DERMATOLOGY SKIN & BODY CLINIC ( DERMA ) SAT for appointment 8-816-6588
ENT-SURGERY LUZOD, VINCENT (ENT- Ears, Nose, Throat) 10:00AM - 12:00NN 10:00AM - 12:00NN 10:00AM - 12:00NN
ENT-SURGERY SANTOS, MARIA ROSA (ENT- Ears, Nose, Throat) 12:00NN - 1:00PM 12:00NN - 1:00PM
ENT-SURGERY TAPANGCO, MICHAEL PAOLO (ENT- Ears, Nose, Throat) 10:00AM - 11:00AM 10:00AM - 11:00AM 10:00AM - 11:00AM
FAMILY MEDICINE MORENO, SHARON (FAMILY MEDICINE) 01:00PM - 04:00PM 01:00PM - 04:00PM 01:00PM - 04:00PM 01:00PM - 04:00PM 07:00AM - 12:00NN
FAMILY MEDICINE VALTE, MARILES (FAMILY MEDICINE) 09:00AM - 02:00PM 09:00AM - 02:00PM 09:00AM - 02:00PM 09:00AM - 02:00PM
GENERAL MEDICINE BEJARIN, ADRIAN (GENERAL MEDICINE) 08:00AM - 06:00PM 08:00AM - 06:00PM 08:00AM - 06:00PM 08:00AM - 06:00PM 08:00AM - 06:00PM 08:00AM - 02:00PM
GENERAL MEDICINE GLORIA, FRANCIS (GENERAL MEDICINE) 08:00AM - 11:00AM
GENERAL MEDICINE JOVEN, KATHERINE LESLY (GENERAL MEDICINE) 12:00 NN - 03:00 PM
GENERAL MEDICINE MAGBUHAT, CARLA (GENERAL MEDICINE) 08:00AM - 04:00PM 08:00AM - 04:00PM
GENERAL MEDICINE MIRANDA, ANNA GLENDA (GENERAL MEDICINE) 01:00PM - 05:00PM 01:00PM - 05:00PM
GENERAL MEDICINE RILLON, ANGELICA (GENERAL MEDICINE) 07:00AM - 6:00PM 07:00AM - 6:00PM 07:00AM - 6:00PM 07:00AM - 6:00PM 07:00AM - 6:00PM 07:00AM - 2:00PM
GENERAL MEDICINE SABALE, KENJI (GENERAL MEDICINE) 08:00AM - 11:00AM 08:00AM - 11:00AM
GENERAL MEDICINE TANI, LUIS (GENERAL MEDICINE) 08:00AM - 04:00PM 08:00AM - 04:00PM
GENERAL MEDICINE ZARATE, NIMFA 08:00AM - 03:00PM 08:00AM - 03:00PM
GENERAL MEDICINE General Medicine on Duty SAT by appointment
GENERAL SURGERY ACOSTA, ERNELLIO (GENERAL SURGEON) 10:00AM - 11:30AM 11:00AM - 12:30PM 10:00AM - 11:30AM
GENERAL SURGERY JERUSALEM, JOY (GENERAL SURGEON/BREAST SPECIALIST) 10:00AM - 11:30AM 10:00AM - 11:30AM
GENERAL SURGERY TANCO, LOUIS FRANCIS (GENERAL SURGEON) 03:00PM - 04:30PM 03:00PM - 04:30PM 03:00PM - 04:30PM 03:00PM - 04:30PM 03:00PM - 04:30PM 10:00AM - 11:00AM
GENERAL SURGERY | UROLOGY SEE, MANUEL (UROLOGIST) BY APPOINTMENT BY APPOINTMENT BY APPOINTMENT
INTERNAL MEDICINE CALIMAG - SABALE, ALTHEA (INTERNAL MEDICINE) 08:00AM - 11:00AM 08:00AM - 11:00AM
INTERNAL MEDICINE | CARDIOLOGY CATALAN, FRANCIS (CARDIOLOGIST) 07:00AM - 08:00AM
INTERNAL MEDICINE | CARDIOLOGY ONG, ERIC (CARDIOLOGIST) 09:00AM - 10:00AM 09:00AM - 10:00AM 09:00AM - 10:00AM
INTERNAL MEDICINE | CARDIOLOGY PADUA, RYAN (CARDIOLOGIST) 11:00AM - 12:00NN
INTERNAL MEDICINE | CARDIOLOGY VERIDIANO, AIMEE (INTERNAL MEDICINE/CARDIOLOGIST) 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM 10:00 AM - 3:00 PM
INTERNAL MEDICINE | ENDOCRINOLOGY CHUA, FRANCIS (ENDOCRINOLOGIST) 08:00AM - 09:00AM 08:00AM - 09:00AM
INTERNAL MEDICINE | GASTROENTEROLOGY ABOLA, LOUIS (GASTROENTEROLOGIST) 9 AM TO 11 AM
INTERNAL MEDICINE | GASTROENTEROLOGY LAM, ANNE MARIE (INTERNAL MEDICINE/GASTROENTEROLOGIST) 01:00PM - 03:00PM 09:00AM - 10:00AM
INTERNAL MEDICINE | GASTROENTEROLOGY RECTO, MERLE (GASTROENTEROLOGIST) 10:00AM- 11:30AM 12:30PM - 02:00PM
INTERNAL MEDICINE | PULMONOLOGY PARAGUAS, STEPHANIE (INTERNAL MEDICINE/PULMONOLOGIST) 07:00AM - 9:00AM
NUTRITIONIST SUAREZ, JERICA, RND (NUTRITIONIST-DIETITIAN) 08:00AM - 4:00PM 08:00AM - 4:00PM 08:00AM - 4:00PM 08:00AM - 4:00PM 08:00AM - 4:00PM 08:00AM - 11:00AM
OB-GYNECOLOGY MILLAR III, FABIAN D. (MALE - OBSTETRICIAN-GYNECOLOGIST) 03:30PM - 05:00PM 03:30PM - 05:00PM
OB-GYNECOLOGY MITRA, LIBYA (OBSTETRICIAN-GYNECOLOGIST) 07:00AM - 02:00PM 07:00AM - 04:00PM
OB-GYNECOLOGY RABUCO, CECILE MARIE (OB-GYNECOLOGY) 09:00AM - 11:00AM
OB-GYNECOLOGY TAN, ROSEMARIE (OBSTETRICIAN-GYNECOLOGIST) 09:00AM - 01:00PM 09:00AM - 01:00PM 01:00PM - 03:00PM 09:00AM - 1:00PM
OPHTHALMOLOGY AUSTRIACO, ALLAN GERARD (OPHTHALMOLOGIST) 10:00AM - 11:30AM
OPHTHALMOLOGY MALLARI, ANA CONCEPCION (OPHTHALMOLOGIST) 10:00AM - 11:00AM
OPHTHALMOLOGY PAULINO, VICTOR EPHRAIM (OPHTHALMOLOGIST - GLAUCOMA SPECIALIST) 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
OPHTHALMOLOGY PEREZ, JOEL (OPHTHALMOLOGIST - RETINA SPECIALIST) 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY MONTANO, FREDERIC (ORTHOPEDIC) 09:00AM - 11:00AM and 01:00PM - 03:00PM 02:00PM - 04:00PM
PEDIATRICS | ALLERGOLOGY HABANA, PIA (PEDIATRICIAN-ALLERGOLOGIST) 08:00AM - 10:00AM 08:00AM - 10:00AM
RADIOLOGY RADIOLOGY DEPARTMENT (X-ray, Ultrasound, 2Decho,Mammogram) SAT for appt. 8-878-5101 loc. 5111
REHABILITATION MEDICINE ORTEGA, CARMINA (REHABILITATION MEDICINE) 01:00PM - 03:00PM 01:00PM - 03:00PM 09:00AM - 10:30AM
*** DOCTOR’S SCHEDULE MAY CHANGE WITHOUT PRIOR NOTICE ***