LOOKING FOR A SPECIFIC DOCTOR?
View schedules by : Card     Summary

CENTRIS, EDSA DOCTORS

ARCILLA, CHEN

OB-GYNECOLOGY

SCHEDULE

3:00PM - 5:00PM
2:00PM - 4:00PM
7:00AM - 10:00AM

DALMACION, LOURELIE

OB-GYNECOLOGY

SCHEDULE

8:00AM TO 4:00PM

PANGILINAN, MARY ANTOINETTE

PEDIATRICS

SCHEDULE

8:00AM- 12:00PM

RAPADAS, MARIO JACINTO

ENT-SURGERY | HEAD & NECK SURGERY

SCHEDULE

10:00am - 12:00nn
10:00am - 12:00nn

VARGAS, AGNES

FAMILY MEDICINE

SCHEDULE

07:00AM - 04:00PM

MIGUEL, GLADYS

GENERAL MEDICINE

SCHEDULE

09:00am - 06:00pm
09:00am - 06:00pm

MIRANDA, OLIVIA

GENERAL SURGERY

SCHEDULE

09:00am - 12:00nn

TANCO, LOUIS

GENERAL SURGERY

SCHEDULE

10:00am - 12:00nn
10:00am - 12:00nn
10:00am - 12:00nn

ADAMOS, EMMYLOU

INTERNAL MEDICINE | PULMONOLOGY

SCHEDULE

08:00AM - 12:00NN

SATUNA, ARLYN

INTERNAL MEDICINE | PULMONOLOGY

SCHEDULE

1:00PM - 3:00PM

DOGELIO, LOUELLA

OB-GYNECOLOGY | OB SONOLOGY

SCHEDULE

10:00AM - 11:00AM

DEL ROSARIO, JESSAMYN

OPHTHALMOLOGY

SCHEDULE

2:00pm - 4:00pm
02:00pm - 04:00pm

PIEDAD, GLENN

OPHTHALMOLOGY

SCHEDULE

10:00am - 12:00nn
10:00am - 12:00nn

BUSTOS, WARREN S.

ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY

SCHEDULE

10:00am - 12:00nn

FLORES, JOSEPH RYLAN

ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY

SCHEDULE

01:00pm - 02:00pm
01:00pm - 02:00pm
01:00pm - 02:00pm

SAN MIGUEL, MA. ROSEMARY

PEDIATRICS

SCHEDULE

07:00AM - 12:00pm
07:00AM - 12:00pm
07:00AM - 12:00pm

AGGABAO, ANNA MARIE

RADIOLOGY | ULTRASOUND

SCHEDULE

11:30am
01:00pm
1:00PM

MARBELLA, JOSEFINA

RADIOLOGY | ULTRASOUND

SCHEDULE

1:30PM
1:30PM

YU, MARY JANE

REHABILITATION MEDICINE

SCHEDULE

2:00PM - 4:00PM
11:00AM - 01:00PM

Specialization Doctor Schedule
OB-GYNECOLOGY ARCILLA, CHEN 3:00PM - 5:00PM 2:00PM - 4:00PM 7:00AM - 10:00AM
OB-GYNECOLOGY DALMACION, LOURELIE 8:00AM TO 4:00PM
PEDIATRICS PANGILINAN, MARY ANTOINETTE 8:00AM- 12:00PM
ENT-SURGERY | HEAD & NECK SURGERY RAPADAS, MARIO JACINTO 10:00am - 12:00nn 10:00am - 12:00nn
FAMILY MEDICINE VARGAS, AGNES 07:00AM - 04:00PM
GENERAL MEDICINE MIGUEL, GLADYS 09:00am - 06:00pm 09:00am - 06:00pm
GENERAL SURGERY MIRANDA, OLIVIA 09:00am - 12:00nn
GENERAL SURGERY TANCO, LOUIS 10:00am - 12:00nn 10:00am - 12:00nn 10:00am - 12:00nn
INTERNAL MEDICINE | PULMONOLOGY ADAMOS, EMMYLOU 08:00AM - 12:00NN
INTERNAL MEDICINE | PULMONOLOGY SATUNA, ARLYN 1:00PM - 3:00PM
OB-GYNECOLOGY | OB SONOLOGY DOGELIO, LOUELLA 10:00AM - 11:00AM
OPHTHALMOLOGY DEL ROSARIO, JESSAMYN 2:00pm - 4:00pm 02:00pm - 04:00pm
OPHTHALMOLOGY PIEDAD, GLENN 10:00am - 12:00nn 10:00am - 12:00nn
ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY BUSTOS, WARREN S. 10:00am - 12:00nn
ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY FLORES, JOSEPH RYLAN 01:00pm - 02:00pm 01:00pm - 02:00pm 01:00pm - 02:00pm
PEDIATRICS SAN MIGUEL, MA. ROSEMARY 07:00AM - 12:00pm 07:00AM - 12:00pm 07:00AM - 12:00pm
RADIOLOGY | ULTRASOUND AGGABAO, ANNA MARIE 11:30am 01:00pm 1:00PM
RADIOLOGY | ULTRASOUND MARBELLA, JOSEFINA 1:30PM 1:30PM
REHABILITATION MEDICINE YU, MARY JANE 2:00PM - 4:00PM 11:00AM - 01:00PM
*** DOCTOR’S SCHEDULE MAY CHANGE WITHOUT PRIOR NOTICE ***