ALABANG

Specialization DoctorName Schedule
GENERAL SURGEON SAGUROS , LAREN Tues 1-3pm,Fri 2-4pm,Sat 1-5pm
GENERAL PRACTITIONER OCUMA, RALPHYN Fri & Sun 9am-5pm Sat 2pm-5pm
FAMILY MEDICINE HIZON, ZORAIDA W/Th 7AM-3PM
INTERNAL MEDICINE ARGANA, MARIVIC MONDAY & FRIDAY 1PM-3PM
OB-GYNECOLOGY SANTOS, EVANGELINE Sat 8AM-1PM
OB-GYNECOLOGY GARCELLANO, JULIET F 2-4PM
OB-GYNECOLOGY LAVIN, SUZETTE Mon. 1-3PM , T/Th 9AM-12NN , Fri. 9AM-11AM
OB-GYNECOLOGY LABANEN, MARIET Mon/Wed/Th 3pm-4pm Sunday 2pm-3pm
OB-GYNECOLOGY ROMANO, MA CHARINA Tues 2-3PM, Thurs. 1-2PM
OPHTHALMOLOGY MANLONGAT, JUSTIN M, T, Th, F, Sun, 10-11am, Wed 2-3pm
PEDIATRICS VILLA, JHONA THURS 1PM-5PM
PEDIATRICS SAGUROS, EDNA Mon 12NN-2PM , Sat. 1PM-4PM
PEDIATRICS LAMPA, FLORDELIZEL TUES & FRI 1PM-4PM
PEDIATRICS VILLANUEVA, MA CATHERINA Sat. 9AM-12PM Thurs 8am-1pm
EARS,NOSE & THROAT SPECIALIST SINGSON, GERALD MON 11AM-12NN , FRI 10-12NN
EARS,NOSE & THROAT SPECIALIST PAPA, ENRIQUE Th 1-2PM
EARS,NOSE & THROAT SPECIALIST FELIX, KENNARD MON/SAT/SUN 2PM-3PM WED 3PM-4PM
EARS,NOSE & THROAT SPECIALIST PILLAS, MA ROSARIO  Tue 1pm-4pm
EARS,NOSE & THROAT SPECIALIST RIVERA, CYNTHIA TUES 11AM-12NN
ORTHOPEDIC SURGEON REYES, FRANCIS JOSEPH Th 1-4PM
DENTIST MANALOTO, PAMELA ROSE Tues./Wed. & Fri 10AM-5PM
DENTIST LUCIANO, MAJRA Mon. & Wed. 10AM-5PM
DENTIST LLEDO, MARIA FELICIDAD T/Th 8AM-4PM
DENTIST TIONGCO, MYLENE Th/F/Sat 8AM-5PM
DENTIST NAPA, EDEN Sun 10AM-5PM
ORTHOPEDIC SURGEON MOLATO, REYNALDO Sat. 1-2PM
GENERAL PRACTITIONER DE VELEZ, NOEL MON-FRIDAY 7AM-5PM
FAMILY MEDICINE PADILLA, MARILOU M/Th 7AM-5PM
INTERNAL MEDICINE ACELAJADO, ROSELLE Tuesday 12PM-7PM , Wednesday 8AM-5PM
EAR NOSE AND THROAT SPECIALIST ONG, EDMUND  W 10am-12nn
GENERAL MEDICINE GARCIA, CLARISSA MARIE SAT 8AM-4PM
GENERAL SURGEON ABENOJAR, JOHN MICHAEL M 1-3PM, W,Th,F 9-11am,1-2pm
GENERAL SURGEON ATAZAN, JUDY CLARISSA FRI 1PM-3PM
OPHTHALMOLOGIST PEREZ, JOEL Th, Sat 1-2pm
CARDIO MALVAR, ALAN REGIN MON & WED 1:30PM-2:30PM TUES & THURS 11:30AM-12:30PM
GASTRO CARPIO, GIAN CARLO  Mon, Sat 12-1pm, Thur 1-2pm
GENERAL SURGEON BAUTISTA, MARY THERESE CELINE MON 10AM-11AM
ENT LUSTESTICA, LOELLA JOY Fri 9am to 11, Sat,Sun 10-12nn
OB-GYNE LUSTESTICA, LAURICE JAYE SAT 2PM-3PM SUN 10AM-11AM
GENERAL PHYSICIAN UAYAN, IANNE RUSSEL MON, TUES, WED, THURS & SAT 7AM-5PM
OPTHALMOLOGIST PAULINO, VICTOR EPHRAIME Wed 9 to 11am, Fri 1-3PM
CARDIOLOGIST GOCHUICO, DR.CARLO FRANCISCO SUN 1:00PM to 2:00PM
DENTIST ROSARIO, THERESA MARIE Sat. & Sun. 8AM to 5:00PM
UROLOGIST LLANTO, MIKHAIL MON & FRI 3PM-4PM
DENTIST RESONTOC, MAGDA MONDAY 10AM-5PM
GENERAL MEDICINE CASTASUS, NATHANIEL Sat & Sun. 8AM-4PM
INTERNAL MEDICINE FERNANDEZ, ZYRA MARISSE Tuesday 8AM-12NN , Saturday 8AM-12NN
GENERAL PRACTIONER SERON, MARIEL SAT. 7AM-5PM
GENERAL PRACTIONER MANALO, CATHERINE TUES. & SUN 7AM-5PM
GENERAL PRACTIONER RILLERA, JANINE BERNADETTE Sun. 8am-12nn
OB-GYNE MA. FILIPINAS MARTINEZ Wed 8am-11am
INTERNAL MEDICINE SY, JANE TUE 4:00PM-6:00PM
GENERAL PRACTITIONER OLIVAS, KATRINA BEATRIZ FRIDAY 8-5PM
REHABILITATION MEDICINE OBISPO, MICHAEL FRANCIS B. Mon 4:30-5:30PM
INTERNAL MEDICINE MAGAT, RODOLFO Thurs. 3-6PM
ORTHOPEADIC PAREDES, JUAN CARLOS Mon. 2-3pm
OPHTHALMOLOGIST RACOMA, JEFFREY NAZ Sat. 2pm-4pm
GENERAL SURGEON DE ASIS, EDWIN FRANCIS Tue and Fri 7am -9am
GENERAL SURGEON CARITOS, MARIA KATRINA MWF 3pm-5pm, TThSat. 11am-12nn, Sun. 1pm-3pm
GENERAL MEDICINE LUZ. CRISTINE JOY FRI 8AM-5PM
GENERAL MEDICINE ASTORGA, CHRISTINE SAT 8AM-5PM
OPHTHALMOLOGIST NARCISO, JAIME Sat. 10am-12nn

DOCTOR’S SCHEDULE MAY CHANGE WITHOUT PRIOR NOTICE