LOOKING FOR A SPECIFIC DOCTOR?
View schedules by : Card     Summary

RAM PLAZA - MAKATI DOCTORS

BOLANTE, ALWIT

PEDIATRICS

SCHEDULE

10:00 AM- 2:00 PM

BUHAT, JOHN PATRICK

DENTISTRY

SCHEDULE

BUHAT, JUDE VINCENT

GENERAL MEDICINE

SCHEDULE

10:00AM - 7:00PM
10:00AM - 7:00PM
10:00AM - 7:00PM
10:00AM - 7:00PM

DE GUZMAN, ANNALIE

DENTISTRY

SCHEDULE

9:00AM-5:00PM

EVELYN MORALES

DERMATOLOGY

SCHEDULE

1:00 PM- 5:00 PM

HERBOSA, VALERIO

GENERAL MEDICINE

SCHEDULE

10:00AM-7:00PM
8:00AM-3:00PM

MACATO, MA. THERESA

INTERNAL MEDICINE

SCHEDULE

8:00AM-12:00NN
8:00AM-12:00NN

MENDOZA-YU, GRACIELLE MAY C.

PULMONOLOGY

SCHEDULE

9:00AM - 12:00NN

ORTIZ, ROWENA

DENTISTRY

SCHEDULE

08:00AM - 05:00PM

SABINAY, KAREN

OB-GYNECOLOGY

SCHEDULE

8:00AM - 12:00NN

DELA PAZ, ANNABELLE

DENTISTRY

SCHEDULE

LLEDO, MA. FELICIDAD

DENTISTRY

SCHEDULE

MIRAFLOR, SHERYL

DENTISTRY

SCHEDULE

07:00AM - 04:00PM
07:00AM - 04:00PM

KANAPI, ERWIN HENRY

ENT-SURGERY

SCHEDULE

9:00AM- 10:00AM
9:00AM- 10:00AM
9:00AM- 10:00AM

SANTOS, AMANDO VIRGILIO

ENT-SURGERY

SCHEDULE

8:30AM - 10:00AM
8:30AM - 10:00AM
8:30AM - 10:00AM

BLANCO, DAISY

FAMILY MEDICINE

SCHEDULE

07:00AM - 04:00PM
07:00AM - 04:00PM
07:00AM - 04:00PM
07:00AM - 04:00PM

SIBUYAN, EUNICE STEFANELLE

GENERAL MEDICINE

SCHEDULE

07:00AM - 05:00PM
07:00AM - 04:00PM
07:00AM - 05:00PM
07:00AM - 03:00PM

VINOYA, TINA MICHELLE

GENERAL MEDICINE

SCHEDULE

07:00AM - 04:00PM
07:00AM - 04:00PM
07:00AM - 04:00PM
07:00AM - 12:00NN

CUARESMA, MA. IMMACULADA CONCEPCION

GENERAL SURGERY | UROLOGY

SCHEDULE

11:00 - 12:00 PM
11:00 - 12:00 PM
11:00 - 12:00 PM

CORRALES, ALETA

INTERNAL MEDICINE

SCHEDULE

01:00PM - 07:00PM
01:00PM - 07:00PM
01:00PM - 07:00PM
08:00AM - 3:00PM

CRUZ, JOHN MARTIN

INTERNAL MEDICINE

SCHEDULE

07:00AM - 04:00PM

MALLABO, ALMA FIDES

CARDIOLOGY

SCHEDULE

2:30PM - 4:00PM

SANSANO, OLIVER

CARDIOLOGY

SCHEDULE

01:00PM - 02:00PM

KUY, KATHEREENE ROSE

OB-GYNECOLOGY

SCHEDULE

08:00AM - 04:00PM
12:30NN - 04:00PM
08:00AM - 12:00NN

LAMPITOC, MELIZA

OB-GYNECOLOGY

SCHEDULE

08:00AM - 12:00NN
08:00AM - 12:00NN
08:00AM - 12:00NN

AUSTRIACO, ALLAN

OPHTHALMOLOGY

SCHEDULE

10:30AM - 12:30NN (by appt.)
10:30AM - 12:30NN (By appt.)

IBAÑEZ IV, MANUEL BENJAMIN B.

OPHTHALMOLOGY

SCHEDULE

08:00AM - 10:00AM

TEODOSIO, YRELLE JOHN

ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY

SCHEDULE

02:00PM - 04:00PM

HORDEJAN, MARIA DIVINA

PEDIATRICS

SCHEDULE

9:00AM - 12:00NN
9:00AM - 12:00NN

Specialization Doctor Schedule
PEDIATRICS BOLANTE, ALWIT 10:00 AM- 2:00 PM
DENTISTRY BUHAT, JOHN PATRICK
GENERAL MEDICINE BUHAT, JUDE VINCENT 10:00AM - 7:00PM 10:00AM - 7:00PM 10:00AM - 7:00PM 10:00AM - 7:00PM
DENTISTRY DE GUZMAN, ANNALIE 9:00AM-5:00PM
DERMATOLOGY EVELYN MORALES 1:00 PM- 5:00 PM
GENERAL MEDICINE HERBOSA, VALERIO 10:00AM-7:00PM 8:00AM-3:00PM
INTERNAL MEDICINE MACATO, MA. THERESA 8:00AM-12:00NN 8:00AM-12:00NN
PULMONOLOGY MENDOZA-YU, GRACIELLE MAY C. 9:00AM - 12:00NN
DENTISTRY ORTIZ, ROWENA 08:00AM - 05:00PM
OB-GYNECOLOGY SABINAY, KAREN 8:00AM - 12:00NN
DENTISTRY DELA PAZ, ANNABELLE
DENTISTRY LLEDO, MA. FELICIDAD
DENTISTRY MIRAFLOR, SHERYL 07:00AM - 04:00PM 07:00AM - 04:00PM
ENT-SURGERY KANAPI, ERWIN HENRY 9:00AM- 10:00AM 9:00AM- 10:00AM 9:00AM- 10:00AM
ENT-SURGERY SANTOS, AMANDO VIRGILIO 8:30AM - 10:00AM 8:30AM - 10:00AM 8:30AM - 10:00AM
FAMILY MEDICINE BLANCO, DAISY 07:00AM - 04:00PM 07:00AM - 04:00PM 07:00AM - 04:00PM 07:00AM - 04:00PM
GENERAL MEDICINE SIBUYAN, EUNICE STEFANELLE 07:00AM - 05:00PM 07:00AM - 04:00PM 07:00AM - 05:00PM 07:00AM - 03:00PM
GENERAL MEDICINE VINOYA, TINA MICHELLE 07:00AM - 04:00PM 07:00AM - 04:00PM 07:00AM - 04:00PM 07:00AM - 12:00NN
GENERAL SURGERY | UROLOGY CUARESMA, MA. IMMACULADA CONCEPCION 11:00 - 12:00 PM 11:00 - 12:00 PM 11:00 - 12:00 PM
INTERNAL MEDICINE CORRALES, ALETA 01:00PM - 07:00PM 01:00PM - 07:00PM 01:00PM - 07:00PM 08:00AM - 3:00PM
INTERNAL MEDICINE CRUZ, JOHN MARTIN 07:00AM - 04:00PM
CARDIOLOGY MALLABO, ALMA FIDES 2:30PM - 4:00PM
CARDIOLOGY SANSANO, OLIVER 01:00PM - 02:00PM
OB-GYNECOLOGY KUY, KATHEREENE ROSE 08:00AM - 04:00PM 12:30NN - 04:00PM 08:00AM - 12:00NN
OB-GYNECOLOGY LAMPITOC, MELIZA 08:00AM - 12:00NN 08:00AM - 12:00NN 08:00AM - 12:00NN
OPHTHALMOLOGY AUSTRIACO, ALLAN 10:30AM - 12:30NN (by appt.) 10:30AM - 12:30NN (By appt.)
OPHTHALMOLOGY IBAÑEZ IV, MANUEL BENJAMIN B. 08:00AM - 10:00AM
ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY TEODOSIO, YRELLE JOHN 02:00PM - 04:00PM
PEDIATRICS HORDEJAN, MARIA DIVINA 9:00AM - 12:00NN 9:00AM - 12:00NN
*** DOCTOR’S SCHEDULE MAY CHANGE WITHOUT PRIOR NOTICE ***